Ma1_long

China
On FACEIT since 2021 231 matches tracked 77 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 37
2,503
30-day peak: 2,676
Rank SEA ▲ 12 places
#1,133
China #52 in China
30 days · prev. #1,145 · best #470
Last updated:
All encounters

Ma1_long and yvazhaemyi

China Ma1_long 2,503
Russia yvazhaemyi 2,383
Same team 3 33%
Rating on the same team0.99 otherwise0.97
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.87

Ma1_long played 3 matches alongside yvazhaemyi with a 33% win rate. Against yvazhaemyi: 1 match with a 100% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 0.99 (otherwise 0.97).

All shared matches

Inferno
With
10:13
12 / 16 / 4
0.81
Dust 2
With
13:11
25 / 17 / 4
1.33
Dust 2
Against
13:9
14 / 15 / 3
0.87
Inferno
With
13:16
18 / 21 / 6
0.84

4 / 4