Ma1_long

China
On FACEIT since 2021 229 matches tracked 76 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 83
2,457
30-day peak: 2,676
Rank SEA ▼ 172 places
#1,317
China #61 in China
30 days · prev. #1,145 · best #470
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 29m
All encounters

Ma1_long and chibidfamily

China Ma1_long 2,457
Mongolia chibidfamily #217 2,923
Same team 3 100%
Rating on the same team0.78 otherwise0.97
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.45

Ma1_long played 3 matches alongside chibidfamily with a 100% win rate. Against chibidfamily: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.78 rating (otherwise 0.97).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:10
25 / 17 / 2
1.45
Dust 2
With
13:8
12 / 19 / 7
0.69
Mirage
With
13:9
14 / 16 / 5
0.86
Dust 2
With
13:11
14 / 17 / 10
0.77

4 / 4