Lemonsss

Fiji
On FACEIT since 2015 338 matches tracked 120 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 185
2,067
30-day peak: 2,330
Rank OCE ▼ 452 places
#1,065
Fiji #3 in Fiji
30 days · prev. #613 · best #604
Last updated:
All encounters

Lemonsss and ryzenPC

Fiji Lemonsss 2,067
Germany ryzenPC #274 2,510
Same team 11 55%
Rating on the same team0.80 otherwise0.89
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.15

Lemonsss played 11 matches alongside ryzenPC with a 55% win rate. Against ryzenPC: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.80 rating (otherwise 0.89).

All shared matches

Anubis
Against
13:2
12 / 9 / 2
1.15
Inferno
With
9:13
14 / 20 / 5
0.69
Nuke
With
13:5
20 / 13 / 5
1.61
Inferno
With
13:11
20 / 18 / 7
1.07
Dust 2
With
13:8
11 / 15 / 3
0.86
Nuke
With
9:13
15 / 18 / 5
0.80
Mirage
With
13:10
16 / 19 / 6
0.80
Cache
With
7:13
4 / 17 / 2
0.29
Mirage
With
8:13
9 / 18 / 7
0.50
Dust 2
With
8:13
6 / 16 / 5
0.52
Ancient
With
13:11
8 / 21 / 6
0.43
Mirage
With
13:6
19 / 13 / 6
1.40

12 / 12