JeremyZ

China
On FACEIT since 2021 443 matches tracked 217 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 115
2,366
30-day peak: 2,706
Rank NA ▼ 1,018 places
#2,513
China #65 in China
30 days · prev. #1,495 · best #957
Last updated:
All encounters

JeremyZ and BOSS_S4SHA

China JeremyZ 2,366
Angola BOSS_S4SHA 2,546
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.50 otherwise1.00
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.61

JeremyZ played 2 matches alongside BOSS_S4SHA with a 50% win rate. Against BOSS_S4SHA: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.50 rating (otherwise 1.00).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:7
23 / 12 / 3
1.61
Ancient
With
13:7
8 / 16 / 2
0.56
Dust 2
With
0:12
4 / 11 / 0
0.39

3 / 3