HAMAAGUEPSDA

Moldova
On FACEIT since 2018 334 matches tracked 83 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 118
3,288
30-day peak: 3,288
Rank EU ▲ 2,147 places
#2,685
Moldova #11 in Moldova
30 days · prev. #4,832 · best #2,624
Last updated:
All encounters

HAMAAGUEPSDA and Murlok-

Moldova HAMAAGUEPSDA 3,288
Poland Murlok- 3,299
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.97 otherwise0.98
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.47

HAMAAGUEPSDA played 2 matches alongside Murlok- with a 50% win rate. Against Murlok-: 1 match with a 100% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 0.97 (otherwise 0.98).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
10:13
16 / 19 / 4
0.93
Anubis
With
13:10
16 / 13 / 3
1.01
Anubis
Against
13:7
7 / 17 / 2
0.47

3 / 3