Gangsom

Thailand
On FACEIT since 2023 70 matches tracked 32 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 193
2,596
30-day peak: 2,596
Rank SEA ▲ 623 places
#779
Thailand #36 in Thailand
30 days · prev. #1,402 · best #776
Last updated:
All encounters

Gangsom and gxyen

Thailand Gangsom #779 2,596
Mongolia gxyen 2,253
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.42 otherwise1.21
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.88

Gangsom played 1 match alongside gxyen with a 100% win rate. Against gxyen: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.42 rating (otherwise 1.21).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
16:14
19 / 20 / 5
0.88
Mirage
With
13:10
23 / 15 / 7
1.42

2 / 2