GIPA

Spain
On FACEIT since 2021 424 matches tracked 177 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 63
3,058
30-day peak: 3,359
Rank EU ▼ 2,541 places
#6,640
Spain #56 in Spain
30 days · prev. #4,099 · best #1,766
Last updated:
All encounters

GIPA and DARKO

Spain GIPA 3,058
Poland DARKO 3,424
Same team 5 60%
Rating on the same team0.83 otherwise0.96
As opponent 2 50%
Rating as opponent0.50

GIPA played 5 matches alongside DARKO with a 60% win rate. Against DARKO: 2 matches with a 50% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.83 rating (otherwise 0.96).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
13:11
17 / 21 / 5
0.81
Ancient
With
13:9
10 / 13 / 7
0.77
Ancient
With
6:13
14 / 16 / 3
0.87
Inferno
Against
13:7
5 / 13 / 4
0.50
Ancient
With
13:10
13 / 14 / 6
0.94
Ancient
With
6:13
12 / 18 / 3
0.75
Ancient
Against
10:13
15 / 15 / 7
-

7 / 7