Flowveeeep

AR
On FACEIT since 2021 298 matches tracked 139 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 132
2,566
30-day peak: 2,734
Rank SA ▲ 73 places
#912
#154 in AR
30 days · before #985 · best #888
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 27m
All encounters

Flowveeeep and Slender-r-

AR Flowveeeep 2,566
Same team 19 37%
Rating on the same team1.10 otherwise1.11
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.29

Flowveeeep played 19 matches together with Slender-r- and won 37% of them. Against Slender-r- there was 1 match, 0% of it won. On the same team the rating stays about the same: 1.10, otherwise 1.11.

All shared matches

Anubis
With
9:13
11 / 15 / 6
0.78
Cache
With
7:13
12 / 17 / 7
0.77
Mirage
With
6:13
19 / 15 / 3
1.37
Dust 2
With
1:12
10 / 12 / 3
0.79
Ancient
With
3:13
15 / 14 / 0
1.10
Dust 2
With
13:4
15 / 11 / 5
1.23
Mirage
With
13:3
11 / 9 / 2
1.08
Anubis
With
13:8
23 / 15 / 2
1.45
Dust 2
With
6:13
8 / 14 / 3
0.66
Mirage
With
5:13
18 / 13 / 2
1.29
Dust 2
With
13:11
22 / 19 / 9
1.15
Anubis
With
13:11
23 / 17 / 6
1.38
Ancient
With
13:10
18 / 14 / 7
1.18
Ancient
With
10:13
10 / 18 / 8
0.67
Mirage
With
11:13
19 / 16 / 5
1.15
Mirage
With
11:13
18 / 19 / 6
1.16
Dust 2
With
4:13
11 / 15 / 3
0.81
Cache
With
13:5
20 / 9 / 2
1.89
Mirage
With
14:16
23 / 21 / 8
1.02
Mirage
Against
6:13
14 / 14 / 3
1.29

20 / 20