FURIOUSSS

Netherlands
FACEIT verified FACEIT verified 92 matches tracked
ELO ▼ 22
2,736
30-day peak: 2,766
Rank EU
#22,873
Netherlands #127 in Netherlands
Last updated:
All encounters

FURIOUSSS and threex1

Netherlands FURIOUSSS 2,736
Ukraine threex1 3,127
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.35 otherwise1.16
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.78

FURIOUSSS played 1 match alongside threex1 with a 0% win rate. Against threex1: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.35 rating (otherwise 1.16).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
11:13
14 / 19 / 4
0.78
Anubis
With
10:13
22 / 16 / 3
1.35

2 / 2