Dafra1D

Ukraine
On FACEIT since 2019 303 matches tracked 168 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 784
3,557
30-day peak: 3,660
Rank EU ▲ 89 places
#901
Ukraine #65 in Ukraine
30 days · prev. #990 · best #567
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 28m
All encounters

Dafra1D and hypedcs_

Ukraine Dafra1D #901 3,557
Germany hypedcs_ FACEIT verified 3,376
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.77 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.51

Dafra1D played 1 match alongside hypedcs_ with a 0% win rate. Against hypedcs_: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.77 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
10:13
12 / 15 / 7
0.77
Anubis
Against
13:5
18 / 11 / 6
1.51

2 / 2