DMAC17

AU
On FACEIT since 2024 168 matches tracked 40 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 1
2,183
30-day peak: 2,184
Rank OCE ▲ 184 places
#713
AU #406 in AU
30 days · prev. #897 · best #703
Last updated:
All encounters

DMAC17 and gothicpsda

AU DMAC17 2,183
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team1.34 otherwise1.04
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.45

DMAC17 played 2 matches alongside gothicpsda with a 50% win rate. Against gothicpsda: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.34 rating (otherwise 1.04).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
13:11
21 / 14 / 3
1.34
Dust 2
Against
3:13
6 / 14 / 1
0.45
Anubis
With
7:13
21 / 15 / 2
1.34

3 / 3