Carlera

Brazil
On FACEIT since 2021 198 matches tracked 75 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 254
2,554
30-day peak: 2,756
Rank SA ▲ 301 places
#997
Brazil #664 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #1,298 · best #503
Last updated:
All encounters

Carlera and highranker

Brazil Carlera #997 2,554
Brazil highranker #245 2,931
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.94 otherwise1.15
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.75

Carlera played 2 matches alongside highranker with a 50% win rate. Against highranker: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.94 rating (otherwise 1.15).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:9
12 / 12 / 7
0.88
Mirage
Against
13:6
10 / 14 / 7
0.75
Dust 2
With
11:13
21 / 19 / 3
1.00

3 / 3