CLMPSV11

AR
74 matches tracked
ELO
2,112
Peak across the last 74 matches: 2,212
Rank SA ▼ 1,235 places
#4,395 #557 in AR
30 days · before #3,160 · best #3,160
Last updated:

How does CLMPSV11 play?

Rating 1.15 (from 11 matches) K/R 0.82 ADR 88.7 from 74 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
1.15
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.28 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 73%
Rating spread from 11 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 45% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 9% weak 0.75 to 0.89 18% very weak below 0.75 9%
Player type
Hits the head
Higher headshot rate than the level 10 average. More damage per round than the level 10 average. Rarely on the AWP.
HeadshotsDamageRifler
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (49 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 10%−1 pp better than 44%
Opening duels won 54%+3 pp better than 71%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 35%−4 pp better than 31%
Clutch 1v2 won 26%+5 pp better than 79%
Clutch kills per match 2.1+0.5 better than 88%

Weapons and aim

Strength
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 64%+13 pp better than 98%
AWP share of kills 3%−8 pp better than 18%
K/D 1.18+0.15 better than 88%
Pistol kills per match 3.6
Knife kills 5 in 74 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 14.1%+0.8 pp better than 65%
Rounds with 3K 5.1%+1.0 pp better than 84%
MVPs per match 2.1−0.2 better than 24%
4Ks and aces 12x 4K, 1 ace in 49 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 37%+2 pp better than 67%
Utility damage per round 7.8+3.7 better than 98%
Enemies flashed per round 0.33+0.03 better than 61%
Rounds with a death 70%−1 pp better than 67%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
ELO +182
= Stayed the same
ADR at 88.0
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.09, Headshots −3 pp, Win rate −9 pp

Aug to Sep 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.87
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: June 2026 with 0.90. Last 3 months: 0.79 (at the start 0.88).

Patterns

From the last 74 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −17 ELO
35 matches · 66% wins
In match 1 of the day +29 ELO
27 matches · 44% wins

CLMPSV11 loses the most ELO on Mirage: −17 ELO, 66% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.51 · Cache
  2. Most kills in a match: 42 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 74 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage35
66% better than 92%
0.83 better than 85%
90.1 better than 87%
1.03-
50% of 147 duels better than 41%
28% of 18 situations better than 20%
Dust 217
41% better than 14%
0.74 level
80.2 better than 47%
-
52% of 67 duels better than 54%
38% of 13 situations level
Nuke10
60% -
0.86 -
91.3 -
1.17-
60% of 48 duels -
40% of 10 situations -
Cache6
33% -
0.97 -
106.3 -
1.42-
69% of 35 duels -
40% of 5 situations -
Inferno4
50% -
0.81 -
88.2 -
1.06-
53% of 17 duels -
40% of 5 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How CLMPSV11 plays

Across 74 matches CLMPSV11 averages K/R 0.82 and ADR 88.7; the rating across the 11 rated matches is 1.15. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 64%. That is better than 98% of players on level 10. On average 18.5 kills per match, 64% of them headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 66% win rate in 35 matches. In 7 of 11 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (64%), in 3 it was below 0.90. In 49 matches with detailed stats: 12 4Ks and 1 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.24. CLMPSV11 loses the most ELO on Mirage (−17 ELO, win rate 66%). Improved over the last three months: ELO +182. Got weaker: K/R −0.09, Headshots −3 pp, Win rate −9 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 88.0.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.