BRLM

Ukraine
On FACEIT since 2018 357 matches tracked 79 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 182
3,323
30-day peak: 3,381
Rank EU ▼ 581 places
#2,302
Ukraine #147 in Ukraine
30 days · prev. #1,721 · best #1,721
Last updated:
All encounters

BRLM and xReal

Ukraine BRLM 3,323
Switzerland xReal 3,098
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.90 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.78

BRLM played 1 match alongside xReal with a 100% win rate. Against xReal: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.90 rating (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:9
13 / 14 / 3
0.90
Anubis
Against
10:13
14 / 19 / 3
0.78

2 / 2