Ayteel

Poland
FACEIT verified FACEIT verified On FACEIT since 2021 208 matches tracked 62 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 385
3,596
30-day peak: 3,626
Rank EU ▲ 223 places
#787
Poland #51 in Poland
30 days · prev. #1,010 · best #654
Last updated:
All encounters

Ayteel and majkn-

Poland Ayteel #787 3,596
Sweden majkn- 3,455
Same team 2 100%
Rating on the same team1.22 otherwise1.08
As opponent 3 67%
Rating as opponent1.44

Ayteel played 2 matches alongside majkn- with a 100% win rate. Against majkn-: 3 matches with a 67% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.22 rating (otherwise 1.08).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
10:13
16 / 18 / 3
0.86
Nuke
With
13:11
16 / 14 / 5
1.04
Anubis
With
13:6
18 / 11 / 4
1.44
Mirage
Against
13:1
19 / 5 / 4
2.07
Ancient
Against
13:5
21 / 10 / 1
1.69

5 / 5