Ahrora

Italy
FACEIT verified 102 matches tracked
ELO
2,573
Peak across recorded matches: 2,688
Rank NA ▼ 78 places
#1,204
IT #216 in IT
30 days · prev. #1,126 · best #1,111
Last updated:
All encounters

Ahrora and marekiew

IT Ahrora 2,573
US marekiew 3,129
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team1.01 otherwise1.08
As opponent 2 50%
Rating as opponent1.23

Ahrora played 2 matches alongside marekiew with a 50% win rate. Against marekiew: 2 matches with a 50% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.01 rating (otherwise 1.08).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:10
19 / 15 / 4
1.23
Anubis
Against
8:13
18 / 15 / 2
1.23
Mirage
With
13:2
15 / 5 / 8
1.69
Cache
With
9:13
11 / 20 / 2
0.54

4 / 4