-idyjk111

Russia
105 matches tracked 10 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does -idyjk111 play?

Rating 1.08 K/R 0.80 ADR 86.2 from 105 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 73%
1.08
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.37 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 66%
Rating distribution from 105 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 22% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 22% weak 0.75 to 0.89 15% very weak below 0.75 19%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
EntryMulti-kills
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (90 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 1,862 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 15% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 15%+5 pp · Ø 10% better than 95%
Opening duels won 50%−1 pp · Ø 51% better than 44%

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive

13% of 1v2s won and so clearly below the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 34%−5 pp · Ø 39% better than 28%
Clutch 1v2 won 13%−8 pp · Ø 21% better than 7%
Clutch kills per match 1.2−0.5 · Ø 1.7 better than 12%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

43% headshots and so well below the average (50%).

Headshot rate 43%−7 pp · Ø 50% better than 15%
AWP share of kills 20%+9 pp · Ø 11% better than 86%
K/D 1.06+0.04 · Ø 1.02 better than 64%
Pistol kills per match 3.4
Knife kills 2 in 105 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

2.7 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.3).

2K rounds 13.9%+0.6 pp · Ø 13.3% better than 65%
3K rounds 4.1%0.0 pp · Ø 4.1% right on the average
MVPs per match 2.7+0.4 · Ø 2.3 better than 87%
4Ks and aces 23x 4K, 1 ace in 90 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.08 enemies flashed per round and so well below the average (0.29).

Utility hit rate 34%−2 pp · Ø 36% better than 43%
Utility damage per round 3.5−0.7 · Ø 4.2 better than 31%
Enemies flashed per round 0.08−0.21 · Ø 0.29 better than 3%
Deaths per round 75%+3 pp · Ø 72% better than 14%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
Whether -idyjk111 is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 99 matches from the last 3 months and 6 before.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.70
JulAugSepOct

Best month: July 2026 with 1.01.

Patterns

From the last 105 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −50 ELO
46 matches · 63% win rate

-idyjk111 loses the most ELO on Mirage: −50 ELO, 63% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 38 · Mirage
  2. Longest win streak: 11 wins in a row · Dust 2
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.47 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 105 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage46
63% better than 89%
0.87 better than 93%
93.2 better than 94%
1.21 better than 92%
55% of 302 duels better than 73%
31% of 26 situations better than 30%
Dust 225
44% better than 23%
0.76 better than 62%
81.0 better than 52%
1.01 better than 42%
54% of 158 duels better than 67%
36% of 11 situations better than 44%
Ancient14
43% -
0.68 -
81.1 -
0.88-
40% of 103 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Anubis10
80% -
0.75 -
78.9 -
1.04-
44% of 70 duels -
43% of 7 situations -
Nuke5
40% -
0.84 -
90.4 -
1.13-
57% of 30 duels -
50% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How -idyjk111 plays

Across 105 matches -idyjk111 averages K/R 0.80, ADR 86.2 and a rating of 1.08. Biggest strength: Rounds with first kill at 15%, better than 95% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 75%, better than only 14% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 18.0 kills per match with 43% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 80% win rate in 10 matches. In 46 of 105 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (44%), in 36 it was below 0.90. In 90 matches with detailed stats: 23 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.34. -idyjk111 loses the most ELO on Mirage (−50 ELO, win rate 63%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+48 ELO, win rate 44%). Last 30 days: 10 matches, win rate 50%, net ELO ±0.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.