-Heeraa

Mongolia
On FACEIT since 2021 171 matches tracked 22 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 60
2,558
30-day peak: 2,558
Rank SEA ▲ 73 places
#909
Mongolia #218 in Mongolia
30 days · prev. #982 · best #882
Last updated:
All encounters

-Heeraa and h0fyx

Mongolia -Heeraa #909 2,558
Russia h0fyx 2,307
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.76 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.74

-Heeraa played 1 match alongside h0fyx with a 100% win rate. Against h0fyx: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.76 rating (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
10:13
14 / 18 / 4
0.74
Mirage
With
13:9
12 / 16 / 5
0.76

2 / 2