-FuLLsTop

PK
261 matches tracked 94 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does -FuLLsTop play?

Rating 1.10 (from 259 matches) K/R 0.79 ADR 81.7 from 261 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 67%
1.10
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 71%
Rating distribution from 259 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 20% good 1.10 to 1.29 24% normal 0.90 to 1.09 22% weak 0.75 to 0.89 12% very weak below 0.75 17%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average.
AWPerMulti-kills
better than most on level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (185 matches).

2,750-2,999 ELO

Compared with 10,580 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

54% of opening duels won and so clearly above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 11%0 pp · Ø 11% right on the average
Opening duels won 54%+3 pp · Ø 51% better than 65%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.3 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 38%−1 pp · Ø 39% better than 45%
Clutch 1v2 won 23%+2 pp · Ø 21% better than 58%
Clutch kills per match 1.3−0.3 · Ø 1.6 better than 19%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

54% headshots and so slightly above the average (52%).

Headshot rate 54%+2 pp · Ø 52% better than 64%
AWP share of kills 25%+13 pp · Ø 12% better than 91%
K/D 1.09+0.04 · Ø 1.05 better than 58%
Pistol kills per match 2.7
Knife kills 2 in 261 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 4.9% of rounds and so clearly above the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 14.3%+0.8 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 64%
3K rounds 4.9%+0.8 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 74%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 62%
4Ks and aces 45x 4K, 4 aces in 185 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

24% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (34%).

Utility hit rate 24%−10 pp · Ø 34% better than 2%
Utility damage per round 2.2−1.6 · Ø 3.8 better than 5%
Enemies flashed per round 0.37+0.06 · Ø 0.31 better than 69%
Deaths per round 72%+1 pp · Ø 71% better than 33%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.04, Rating +0.06, Win rate +7 pp
= Stayed the same
ADR at 82.8
▼ Got worse
Headshots −4 pp

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.85
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.85. Last 3 months: 0.80 (at the start 0.76). Clearly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 261 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day −63 ELO
54 matches · 48% win rate
On Nuke −51 ELO
57 matches · 49% win rate
On Wednesdays −149 ELO, win rate 31%

-FuLLsTop loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: −63 ELO, 48% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 52 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.39 · Dust 2
  3. Longest win streak: 10 wins in a row · Nuke

Maps in detail

from the last 261 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage83
54% better than 54%
0.77 better than 57%
81.1 better than 45%
1.08 better than 59%
50% of 398 duels better than 36%
35% of 34 situations better than 38%
Dust 265
58% better than 68%
0.78 better than 63%
82.5 better than 54%
1.07 better than 53%
52% of 272 duels right on the average
45% of 22 situations better than 69%
Nuke57
49% better than 24%
0.80 better than 62%
82.4 better than 48%
1.11 better than 58%
59% of 256 duels better than 79%
36% of 25 situations better than 39%
Ancient23
61% better than 75%
0.84 better than 84%
84.1 better than 59%
1.23 better than 92%
50% of 82 duels better than 37%
38% of 8 situations right on the average
Inferno16
50% better than 24%
0.69 better than 13%
69.0 better than 1%
0.96 better than 9%
44% of 57 duels better than 6%
20% of 5 situations better than 12%
Cache8
50% -
0.90 -
90.8 -
1.21-
57% of 35 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Anubis7
71% -
0.87 -
85.5 -
1.22-
46% of 28 duels -
60% of 5 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How -FuLLsTop plays

Across 261 matches -FuLLsTop averages K/R 0.79 and ADR 81.7; the rating across the 259 rated matches is 1.10. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 24%, better than only 2% of level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO players. Averages 17.2 kills per match with 54% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 61% win rate in 23 matches. In 127 of 259 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (49%), in 75 it was below 0.90. In 185 matches with detailed stats: 45 4Ks and 4 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.16. -FuLLsTop loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (−63 ELO, win rate 48%). Things go best on Mirage (+28 ELO, win rate 54%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 66% win rate, −79 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.04, Rating +0.06, Win rate +7 pp. Got weaker: Headshots −4 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 82.8. Last 30 days: 94 matches, win rate 61%, net ELO +26.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.