NAO---

Argentina
On FACEIT since 2019 385 matches tracked 95 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 40
2,245
30-day peak: 2,606
Rank SA ▼ 1,994 places
#2,919
Argentina #575 in Argentina
30 days · prev. #925 · best #671
Last updated:
All encounters

NAO--- and lcN_-

Argentina NAO--- 2,245
Egypt lcN_- 2,073
Same team 3 33%
Rating on the same team1.18 otherwise1.00
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.12

NAO--- played 3 matches alongside lcN_- with a 33% win rate. Against lcN_-: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.18 rating (otherwise 1.00).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
7:13
15 / 13 / 3
1.12
Dust 2
With
12:16
23 / 18 / 7
1.27
Inferno
With
13:4
18 / 10 / 6
1.60
Nuke
With
9:13
12 / 19 / 7
0.75

4 / 4