--ForeveR--

Russia
On FACEIT since 2022 231 matches tracked 44 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 8
3,194
30-day peak: 3,202
Rank EU ▲ 3,571 places
#3,897
Russia #1,078 in Russia
30 days · prev. #7,468 · best #3,749
Last updated:
All encounters

--ForeveR-- and kagiriiii

Russia --ForeveR-- 3,194
Germany kagiriiii #274 3,834
Same team 2 100%
Rating on the same team0.96 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.10

--ForeveR-- played 2 matches alongside kagiriiii with a 100% win rate. Against kagiriiii: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.96 rating (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
16:12
17 / 20 / 8
0.82
Ancient
Against
13:10
18 / 14 / 4
1.10
Mirage
With
13:7
17 / 12 / 6
1.15

3 / 3