plati_cs2

Brazil
Premium Streamer Player Viewer

291 followers 19 streams in 30 days 20 avg. viewers last live on Oct 28, 2026

79 matches tracked 66 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 53
1,516
30-day peak: 1,652
Rank SA
#22,109
Brazil #12,495 in Brazil
All encounters

plati_cs2 and mmark_23

Brazil plati_cs2 1,516
Brazil mmark_23 1,308
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.40 otherwise1.00
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.30

plati_cs2 played 1 match alongside mmark_23 with a 100% win rate. Against mmark_23: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.40 rating (otherwise 1.00).

All shared matches

Inferno
Against
13:9
19 / 12 / 7
1.30
Dust 2
With
13:11
25 / 17 / 12
1.40

2 / 2