plati_cs2

Brazil
Premium Streamer Player Viewer

LIVE 52 watching now35 followers 15 streams in 30 days 20 avg. viewers

77 matches tracked 70 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 26
1,510
30-day peak: 1,652
Rank SA
#22,195
Brazil #12,496 in Brazil
All encounters

plati_cs2 and sagaDEUS

Brazil plati_cs2 1,510
Brazil sagaDEUS 1,607
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.40 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.30

plati_cs2 played 1 match alongside sagaDEUS with a 100% win rate. Against sagaDEUS: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.40 rating (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Inferno
Against
13:9
19 / 12 / 7
1.30
Dust 2
With
13:11
25 / 17 / 12
1.40

2 / 2