pinissas

Spain
Streamer Player

3,344 followers 31 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 27, 2026

741 matches tracked 96 matches in 30 days
All encounters

pinissas and BeataArmata

Spain pinissas 2,585
China BeataArmata 2,682
Same team 3 67%
Rating on the same team1.29 otherwise1.05
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.99

pinissas played 3 matches alongside BeataArmata with a 67% win rate. Against BeataArmata: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.29 rating (otherwise 1.05).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
13:9
21 / 15 / 3
1.40
Anubis
With
13:11
19 / 17 / 7
1.19
Dust 2
Against
7:13
16 / 15 / 4
0.99
Dust 2
With
1:13
6 / 13 / 3
-

4 / 4