pinissas

Spain
Streamer Player

3,344 followers 31 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 27, 2026

741 matches tracked 96 matches in 30 days
All encounters

pinissas and k27y

Spain pinissas 2,585
Italy k27y 2,245
Same team 3 100%
Rating on the same team1.59 otherwise1.05
As opponent 2 0%
Rating as opponent0.57

pinissas played 3 matches alongside k27y with a 100% win rate. Against k27y: 2 matches with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.59 rating (otherwise 1.05).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
8:13
11 / 19 / 1
0.57
Dust 2
With
13:11
26 / 15 / 3
1.65
Dust 2
With
13:4
17 / 10 / 1
1.38
Dust 2
With
13:10
26 / 13 / 4
1.68
Dust 2
Against
8:13
18 / 16 / 2
-

5 / 5