pers1k10

Russia
Streamer Player
70 matches tracked 15 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 36
905
30-day peak: 979
Rank EU
#1,410,507
Russia #399,083 in Russia
All encounters

pers1k10 and mostwanted03

Russia pers1k10 905
South Korea mostwanted03 1,674
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.33 otherwise0.95
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.73

pers1k10 played 1 match alongside mostwanted03 with a 100% win rate. Against mostwanted03: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.33 rating (otherwise 0.95).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
7:13
9 / 15 / 1
0.73
Mirage
With
13:6
20 / 12 / 2
1.33

2 / 2