Olufi1337

Brazil
Streamer Player
231 matches tracked 101 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 26
674
30-day peak: 803
Rank SA
#85,285
Brazil #41,475 in Brazil
All encounters

Olufi1337 and RatinhoG1

Brazil Olufi1337 674
RatinhoG1
Same team 4 0%
Rating on the same team0.78 otherwise0.92
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.52

Olufi1337 played 4 matches alongside RatinhoG1 with a 0% win rate. Against RatinhoG1: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.78 rating (otherwise 0.92).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
8:13
11 / 17 / 5
0.65
Mirage
With
4:13
10 / 15 / 1
0.69
Ancient
With
10:13
15 / 20 / 6
0.88
Mirage
With
11:13
15 / 17 / 3
0.86
Cache
Against
4:13
8 / 15 / 4
0.52

5 / 5