OleJenner

Denmark
Streamer
265 matches tracked 64 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch

How does OleJenner play?

Rating 1.04 (from 84 matches) K/R 0.74 ADR 80.6 from 265 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 53% on level 10
1.04
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.39 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 63%
Rating spread from 84 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 18% good 1.10 to 1.29 23% normal 0.90 to 1.09 19% weak 0.75 to 0.89 14% very weak below 0.75 23%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 average. Rarely on the AWP.
ClutcherRifler
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (187 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 9%−2 pp better than 28%
Opening duels won 55%+4 pp better than 78%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 39%0 pp level
Clutch 1v2 won 26%+5 pp better than 79%
Clutch kills per match 1.9+0.3 better than 76%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 52%+1 pp better than 58%
AWP share of kills 5%−6 pp better than 30%
K/D 1.06+0.03 better than 59%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 5 in 265 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 13.4%+0.1 pp better than 48%
Rounds with 3K 4.4%+0.3 pp better than 63%
MVPs per match 2.30.0 level
4Ks and aces 36x 4K, 3 aces in 187 matches

Utility and deaths

Strength
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 40%+5 pp better than 83%
Utility damage per round 5.9+1.8 better than 88%
Enemies flashed per round 0.35+0.05 better than 66%
Rounds with a death 69%−2 pp better than 77%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.04, Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +3 pp, ELO +247
= Stayed the same
ADR at 81.4
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with May to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.71
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.76. Last 3 months: 0.75 (at the start 0.71).

Patterns

From the last 265 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day −38 ELO
61 matches · 48% wins
On Anubis −10 ELO
34 matches · 53% wins
On Wednesdays −96 ELO, win rate 47%

OleJenner loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: −38 ELO, 48% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Ancient
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.55 · Ancient
  3. Most kills in a match: 40 · Ancient
  4. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 265 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Ancient80
56% better than 62%
0.77 better than 63%
84.7 better than 66%
1.08 better than 65%
54% of 272 duels better than 66%
41% of 54 situations better than 63%
Mirage46
54% better than 58%
0.69 better than 26%
74.5 better than 19%
1.07-
50% of 123 duels better than 41%
45% of 22 situations better than 72%
Inferno45
58% better than 58%
0.79 better than 72%
85.6 better than 67%
1.02 better than 48%
56% of 149 duels better than 69%
50% of 24 situations better than 72%
Nuke39
56% level
0.76 better than 47%
81.3 better than 45%
0.99-
62% of 93 duels better than 87%
30% of 23 situations better than 31%
Anubis34
53% level
0.73 better than 44%
78.4 better than 36%
1.03 better than 45%
56% of 148 duels better than 75%
29% of 21 situations better than 29%
Dust 213
23% -
0.59 -
67.2 -
1.06-
40% of 43 duels -
43% of 7 situations -
Cache5
40% -
0.71 -
79.6 -
0.99-
52% of 21 duels -
60% of 5 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How OleJenner plays

Across 265 matches OleJenner averages K/R 0.74 and ADR 80.6; the rating across the 84 rated matches is 1.04. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 5.9. That is better than 88% of players on level 10. On average 16.2 kills per match, 52% of them headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 58% win rate in 45 matches. In 37 of 84 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (44%), in 31 it was below 0.90. In 187 matches with detailed stats: 36 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.07. OleJenner loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (−38 ELO, win rate 48%). Things go best from match 5 of the day (+171 ELO, win rate 63%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.04, Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +3 pp, ELO +247. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 81.4. Last 30 days: 64 matches, win rate 53%, ELO balance +38.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.