noiisuF

FK
Streamer
254 matches tracked 22 matches in 30 days

How does noiisuF play?

Rating 1.15 (from 89 matches) K/R 0.79 ADR 84.5 from 254 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 87% on level 10
1.15
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.30 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 76%
Rating spread from 89 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 24% good 1.10 to 1.29 31% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 19% very weak below 0.75 4%
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (89 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 8%−3 pp better than 15%
Opening duels won 53%+2 pp better than 65%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 38%−2 pp better than 48%
Clutch 1v2 won 25%+4 pp better than 74%
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.2 better than 68%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 52%+1 pp better than 59%
AWP share of kills 12%+1 pp better than 62%
K/D 1.13+0.09 better than 79%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 2 in 254 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 15.1%+1.7 pp better than 84%
Rounds with 3K 4.5%+0.4 pp better than 66%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.1 better than 69%
4Ks and aces 20x 4K, 2 aces in 89 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 40%+5 pp better than 83%
Utility damage per round 6.8+2.7 better than 94%
Enemies flashed per round 0.29−0.01 better than 49%
Rounds with a death 70%−1 pp better than 67%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.04, Win rate +3 pp
= Stayed the same
ADR at 86.8
▼ Got worse
Headshots −5 pp, ELO −53

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Nov 2025 to Feb 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.73
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: May 2026 with 0.87. Last 3 months: 0.82 (at the start 0.78).

Patterns

From the last 254 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 4 of the day −136 ELO
24 matches · 33% wins
On Ancient −80 ELO
41 matches · 54% wins
On Wednesdays −175 ELO, win rate 40%

noiisuF loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day: −136 ELO, 33% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Anubis
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.15 · Inferno
  3. Most kills in a match: 37 · Inferno
  4. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 254 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 270
61% better than 79%
0.78 better than 68%
87.7 better than 80%
1.11 better than 72%
55% of 101 duels better than 70%
31% of 16 situations better than 30%
Mirage59
46% better than 26%
0.77 better than 63%
80.6 better than 48%
1.20 better than 89%
46% of 103 duels better than 20%
43% of 21 situations better than 64%
Ancient41
54% better than 53%
0.85 better than 91%
87.7 better than 79%
1.20-
55% of 49 duels better than 68%
31% of 16 situations better than 31%
Inferno25
60% better than 67%
0.81 better than 76%
86.5 better than 69%
1.25-
62% of 50 duels better than 86%
23% of 13 situations better than 19%
Anubis19
37% better than 7%
0.77 better than 63%
81.8 better than 55%
0.98-
57% of 54 duels better than 77%
50% of 16 situations better than 79%
Cache13
31% -
0.74 -
81.2 -
1.01-
53% of 34 duels -
13% of 8 situations -
Nuke13
54% -
0.81 -
87.0 -
1.26-
71% of 24 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Overpass9
44% -
0.69 -
71.7 -
-
-
-
Train5
40% -
0.73 -
83.0 -
-
-
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How noiisuF plays

Across 254 matches noiisuF averages K/R 0.79 and ADR 84.5; the rating across the 89 rated matches is 1.15. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 6.8. That is better than 94% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Rounds with first kill at 8%. That is better than only 15% of players on level 10. On average 17.6 kills per match, 52% of them headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 61% win rate in 70 matches. In 52 of 89 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (58%), in 21 it was below 0.90. In 89 matches with detailed stats: 20 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.20. noiisuF loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day (−136 ELO, win rate 33%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+345 ELO, win rate 61%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.04, Win rate +3 pp. Got weaker: Headshots −5 pp, ELO −53. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 86.8. Last 30 days: 22 matches, win rate 41%, ELO balance −102.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.