noetakus

France
Streamer

13 followers 2 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 7, 2026

303 matches tracked 134 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 188
1,368
30-day peak: 1,501
Rank EU
#757,792
France #14,188 in France
All encounters

noetakus and Amfes

France noetakus 1,368
Romania Amfes 1,072
Same team 2 100%
Rating on the same team1.10 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.81

noetakus played 2 matches alongside Amfes with a 100% win rate. Against Amfes: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.10 rating (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
19:15
29 / 22 / 6
1.22
Ancient
With
13:11
17 / 19 / 11
0.93
Dust 2
Against
5:13
10 / 14 / 4
0.81

3 / 3