NEARKOV

NEARKOV

Russia
Streamer

141 followers 28 streams in 30 days 3 avg. viewers last live on Oct 16, 2026

76 matches tracked 45 matches in 30 days
All encounters

NEARKOV and clon22

RU NEARKOV 1,843
RU clon22 1,617
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.13 otherwise1.08
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.10

NEARKOV played 1 match alongside clon22 with a 100% win rate. Against clon22: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.13 rating (otherwise 1.08).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
13:6
13 / 11 / 8
1.10
Dust 2
With
13:4
13 / 9 / 5
1.13

2 / 2