n1tron

Latvia
Streamer

165 followers 2 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 14, 2026

654 matches tracked 123 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 321
2,877
30-day peak: 3,089
Rank EU ▼ 5,839 places
#13,393
Latvia #111 in Latvia
30 days · prev. #7,554 · best #6,129
All encounters

n1tron and -CreeZy

Latvia n1tron 2,877
Syria -CreeZy 2,893
Same team 4 75%
Rating on the same team0.85 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.75

n1tron played 4 matches alongside -CreeZy with a 75% win rate. Against -CreeZy: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.85 rating (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:10
13 / 16 / 6
0.75
Mirage
With
10:13
14 / 17 / 4
0.77
Mirage
With
13:10
13 / 15 / 2
0.81
Dust 2
With
13:6
10 / 11 / 5
0.88
Dust 2
With
13:8
13 / 12 / 3
0.98

5 / 5