met_for

Cuba
Streamer

1,124 followers 2 streams in 30 days 2 avg. viewers last live on Oct 4, 2026

59 matches tracked 28 matches in 30 days
All encounters

met_for and taraksky18

Cuba met_for 1,908
Russia taraksky18 2,083
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.67 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.66

met_for played 1 match alongside taraksky18 with a 100% win rate. Against taraksky18: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.67 rating (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:3
6 / 9 / 5
0.67
Ancient
Against
11:13
12 / 19 / 3
0.66

2 / 2