lunsar__

Russia
Streamer Player

7 followers 4 streams in 30 days 2 avg. viewers last live on Oct 25, 2026

221 matches tracked 86 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 16
992
30-day peak: 1,044
Rank EU
#1,290,489
Russia #364,945 in Russia
All encounters

lunsar__ and r1nk22

Russia lunsar__ 992
r1nk22
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.95 otherwise0.97
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.66

lunsar__ played 1 match alongside r1nk22 with a 0% win rate. Against r1nk22: 1 match with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 0.95 (otherwise 0.97).

All shared matches

Cache
Against
9:13
11 / 17 / 3
0.66
Dust 2
With
10:13
18 / 19 / 7
0.95

2 / 2