lovelaceee

Canada
Streamer Player

12 followers 7 streams in 30 days 2 avg. viewers last live on Oct 25, 2026

On FACEIT since 2015 241 matches tracked 241 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 306
3,019
30-day peak: 3,078
Rank EU ▲ 316 places
#7,874
Canada #15 in Canada
30 days · prev. #8,190 · best #5,710
All encounters

lovelaceee and CEKTOP-ZAZA

Canada lovelaceee 3,019
Russia CEKTOP-ZAZA 3,146
Same team 2 0%
Rating on the same team1.08 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.89

lovelaceee played 2 matches alongside CEKTOP-ZAZA with a 0% win rate. Against CEKTOP-ZAZA: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.08 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:11
17 / 21 / 4
0.89
Nuke
With
10:13
17 / 17 / 1
0.96
Ancient
With
10:13
20 / 16 / 5
1.20

3 / 3