lamanshon0

Argentina
197 matches tracked
ELO ▼ 61
1,563
30-day peak: 1,624
Rank SA
#19,705
Argentina #5,288 in Argentina
All encounters

lamanshon0 and -blyattt

Argentina lamanshon0 1,563
Argentina -blyattt 1,969
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.01 otherwise0.91
As opponent 2 100%
Rating as opponent0.88

lamanshon0 played 1 match alongside -blyattt with a 0% win rate. Against -blyattt: 2 matches with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.01 rating (otherwise 0.91).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
16:14
19 / 22 / 4
0.88
Anubis
With
11:13
19 / 18 / 5
1.01
Dust 2
Against
13:10
20 / 14 / 4
-

3 / 3