lalsik_

Poland
Streamer
207 matches tracked 123 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch
All encounters

lalsik_ and shdwxgod-

PL lalsik_ 1,927
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.81 otherwise0.98
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.08

lalsik_ played 1 match together with shdwxgod- and won 0% of it. Against shdwxgod- there was 1 match, 100% of it won. On the same team it goes worse: rating 0.81, otherwise 0.98.

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
16:13
20 / 16 / 8
1.08
Anubis
With
10:13
13 / 17 / 6
0.81

2 / 2