kuze777

France
Player
379 matches tracked 50 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 248
3,169
30-day peak: 3,239
Rank EU ▲ 63 places
#4,257
France #94 in France
30 days · prev. #4,320 · best #3,108
All encounters

kuze777 and tbl200-

France kuze777 3,169
Russia tbl200- 3,063
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.99 otherwise1.15
As opponent 3 33%
Rating as opponent1.10

kuze777 played 1 match alongside tbl200- with a 0% win rate. Against tbl200-: 3 matches with a 33% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.99 rating (otherwise 1.15).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
10:13
15 / 14 / 2
0.99
Dust 2
Against
25:23
38 / 28 / 10
1.24
Mirage
Against
10:13
15 / 17 / 6
0.81
Dust 2
Against
11:13
18 / 15 / 8
1.10

4 / 4