ketsuu666

France
Streamer

2,161 followers 2 streams in 30 days 55 avg. viewers last live on Oct 8, 2026

438 matches tracked
ELO
2,973
Peak across recorded matches: 3,306
Rank EU ▼ 1,298 places
#9,331
France #193 in France
30 days · prev. #8,033 · best #8,033
All encounters

ketsuu666 and neverfellme

France ketsuu666 2,973
Russia neverfellme 3,411
Same team 3 100%
Rating on the same team0.87 otherwise1.09
As opponent 2 50%
Rating as opponent0.93

ketsuu666 played 3 matches alongside neverfellme with a 100% win rate. Against neverfellme: 2 matches with a 50% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.87 rating (otherwise 1.09).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:8
8 / 15 / 4
0.61
Mirage
With
13:6
9 / 14 / 5
0.67
Ancient
With
13:8
17 / 10 / 1
1.30
Overpass
Against
13:7
11 / 10 / 13
0.93
Nuke
Against
4:13
10 / 15 / 1
-

5 / 5