k9vix2026

Russia
Streamer Player
On FACEIT since 2024 373 matches tracked 145 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 176
2,345
30-day peak: 2,640
Rank EU
#87,982
Russia #25,002 in Russia
All encounters

k9vix2026 and SmpleVPNCHIK

Russia k9vix2026 2,345
Armenia SmpleVPNCHIK 2,161
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.78 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.08

k9vix2026 played 1 match alongside SmpleVPNCHIK with a 100% win rate. Against SmpleVPNCHIK: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.78 rating (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:6
14 / 14 / 5
1.08
Dust 2
With
13:7
11 / 15 / 7
0.78

2 / 2