hahnarn

Sweden
Streamer

36 followers 3 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 24, 2026

279 matches tracked 25 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 29
1,154
30-day peak: 1,242
Rank EU
#1,025,828
Sweden #18,844 in Sweden
All encounters

hahnarn and B1asp

Sweden hahnarn 1,154
Norway B1asp 1,683
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.28 otherwise0.98
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.14

hahnarn played 1 match alongside B1asp with a 0% win rate. Against B1asp: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.28 rating (otherwise 0.98).

All shared matches

Anubis
Against
13:10
20 / 15 / 7
1.14
Ancient
With
7:13
18 / 12 / 7
1.28

2 / 2