GEN1FE

Russia
Streamer

76 followers 5 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 28, 2026

On FACEIT since 2021 225 matches tracked 52 matches in 30 days
All encounters

GEN1FE and rasalghul-

Russia GEN1FE 2,734
South Korea rasalghul- 1,872
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.05 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.01

GEN1FE played 1 match alongside rasalghul- with a 100% win rate. Against rasalghul-: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.05 rating (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Nuke
With
19:17
28 / 26 / 12
1.05
Ancient
Against
13:9
15 / 15 / 8
1.01

2 / 2