fANDERCS

Russia
Streamer

505,564 followers 33 streams in 30 days 939 avg. viewers last live on Oct 26, 2026

FACEIT verified FACEIT verified 308 matches tracked 32 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 98
3,473
30-day peak: 3,533
Rank EU ▲ 240 places
#1,261
Russia #367 in Russia
30 days · prev. #1,501 · best #1,100
All encounters

fANDERCS and steisy666

Russia fANDERCS 3,473
Russia steisy666 3,271
Same team 10 20%
Rating on the same team1.05 otherwise1.21
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.49

fANDERCS played 10 matches alongside steisy666 with a 20% win rate. Against steisy666: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.05 rating (otherwise 1.21).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
13:11
18 / 16 / 5
1.07
Mirage
Against
13:9
21 / 12 / 2
1.49
Anubis
With
1:13
10 / 12 / 1
0.92
Dust 2
With
9:13
13 / 15 / 8
0.86
Mirage
With
13:9
19 / 17 / 4
1.07
Mirage
With
6:13
17 / 14 / 2
1.21
Dust 2
With
8:13
15 / 13 / 2
1.07
Anubis
With
6:13
16 / 13 / 2
1.24
Mirage
With
9:13
17 / 15 / 5
1.01
Dust 2
With
4:13
12 / 12 / 1
0.90
Mirage
With
9:13
18 / 17 / 3
1.11

11 / 11