fadeecs

Germany
Streamer
409 matches tracked 20 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 7
3,354
30-day peak: 3,354
Rank EU ▼ 372 places
#2,048
Germany #45 in Germany
30 days · prev. #1,676 · best #1,676
All encounters

fadeecs and vinther_

Germany fadeecs 3,354
Paraguay vinther_ 3,158
Same team 3 33%
Rating on the same team0.88 otherwise1.06
As opponent 5 0%
Rating as opponent0.75

fadeecs played 3 matches alongside vinther_ with a 33% win rate. Against vinther_: 5 matches with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.88 rating (otherwise 1.06).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
12:16
19 / 19 / 5
1.00
Anubis
Against
14:16
15 / 23 / 10
0.63
Dust 2
With
4:13
9 / 15 / 1
0.61
Ancient
With
13:11
17 / 17 / 7
1.05
Mirage
Against
6:13
11 / 15 / 5
0.75
Ancient
Against
9:13
12 / 19 / 7
0.62
Anubis
Against
8:13
14 / 18 / 4
0.76
Ancient
With
9:13
14 / 16 / 2
0.91

8 / 8