endz1kk

Equatorial Guinea
Player
231 matches tracked 84 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 96
1,637
30-day peak: 1,889
Rank EU
#484,950
Equatorial Guinea #74 in Equatorial Guinea
All encounters

endz1kk and Empyr

Equatorial Guinea endz1kk 1,637
Ireland Empyr 1,881
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.02 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.42

endz1kk played 1 match alongside Empyr with a 100% win rate. Against Empyr: 1 match with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.02 (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:5
11 / 9 / 5
1.02
Anubis
Against
6:13
6 / 16 / 4
0.42

2 / 2