dessocs

Russia
Streamer
201 matches tracked 18 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch
All encounters

dessocs and ROMB5557

RU dessocs 1,759
RU ROMB5557 1,315
Same team 2 100%
Rating on the same team1.46 otherwise1.14
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.80

dessocs played 2 matches together with ROMB5557 and won 100% of them. Against ROMB5557 there was 1 match, 100% of it won. On the same team it goes better: rating 1.46, otherwise 1.14.

All shared matches

Nuke
With
13:5
12 / 11 / 4
0.97
Mirage
With
13:1
19 / 7 / 5
2.08
Mirage
Against
13:9
25 / 12 / 3
1.80

3 / 3