cristal0brain

Switzerland
Streamer
227 matches tracked 46 matches in 30 days
All encounters

cristal0brain and KakTvoiPapa

CH cristal0brain 2,098
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.90 otherwise0.94
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.53

cristal0brain played 1 match alongside KakTvoiPapa with a 0% win rate. Against KakTvoiPapa: 1 match with a 100% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 0.90 (otherwise 0.94).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
13:8
9 / 18 / 5
0.53
Inferno
With
9:13
16 / 19 / 3
0.90

2 / 2