Stats compared
168 matches
365 matches
Rating
1.121.10
K/R
0.770.78
ADR
88.086.1
Win rate
58%54%
1.19
K/D
1.13
55%
Entry duels
54%
37%
Clutch 1v1
34%
6.7
Utility damage
3.4
14.3%
Rounds with 2K
14.6%
4.1%
Rounds with 3K
4.6%
45%
Headshots
58%
2%
AWP share
7%
8%
First kills
9%
0.43
Enemies flashed
0.39
20 matches
20 matches
Rating
1.131.15
K/R
0.780.85
ADR
90.193.5
Win rate
45%50%
1.17
K/D
1.18
46%
Entry duels
57%
17%
Clutch 1v1
21%
7.0
Utility damage
2.9
16.4%
Rounds with 2K
17.1%
4.7%
Rounds with 3K
4.0%
50%
Headshots
56%
4%
AWP share
9%
7%
First kills
9%
0.34
Enemies flashed
0.35
39 matches
118 matches
Rating
1.121.13
K/R
0.770.80
ADR
88.387.2
Win rate
56%54%
1.20
K/D
1.15
55%
Entry duels
55%
19%
Clutch 1v1
34%
7.1
Utility damage
3.0
15.4%
Rounds with 2K
15.5%
3.7%
Rounds with 3K
4.9%
49%
Headshots
57%
2%
AWP share
9%
9%
First kills
10%
0.33
Enemies flashed
0.40
ELO history in Season 9
em0k1d
flamie
estimated
Aug 5, 2026
Peak em0k1d: 4,222
Peak flamie: 3,422
today
Shared matches
In Season 9, em0k1d and flamie are even on rating (1.12 and 1.10). Head-to-head it's 1:2 over the last 180 days.