asn1pex

asn1pex

Russia
Streamer

1 follower 1 stream in 30 days last live on Oct 5, 2026

143 matches tracked
ELO ▲ 22
1,068
30-day peak: 1,068
Rank EU
#1,100,833 #274,025 in RU
All encounters

asn1pex and JAVA00111

RU asn1pex 1,068
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.14 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.43

asn1pex played 1 match together with JAVA00111 and won 0% of it. Against JAVA00111 there was 1 match, 100% of it won. On the same team it goes better: rating 1.14, otherwise 1.01.

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
13:6
20 / 12 / 3
1.43
Ancient
With
5:13
16 / 15 / 4
1.14

2 / 2