7venCS

USA
Player
160 matches tracked
All encounters

7venCS and andthe77

US 7venCS 1,583
US andthe77 1,155
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.21 otherwise1.07
As opponent 2 0%
Rating as opponent0.77

7venCS played 1 match alongside andthe77 with a 100% win rate. Against andthe77: 2 matches with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.21 rating (otherwise 1.07).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:10
19 / 14 / 7
1.21
Nuke
Against
8:13
12 / 17 / 5
0.77
Anubis
Against
14:16
22 / 18 / 3
-

3 / 3